Die SPRECHSTUNDEN der Lehrer*innen der Mittelschule Birkfeld für das Schuljahr 2022/23

Nr.

Name

Tag

Uhrzeit

Anmerkung

1

ABSENGER Kristina

Dienstag

07:50 - 08:40

2

BRANDTNER Martin

Donnerstag

08:45 - 09:35

3

CERMENEK Anja

Freitag   

10:45 - 11:35

4

DOMAINGO Kurt

Dienstag   

08:45 - 09:35

5

EDER M. Benedikta

Montag

09:50 - 10:40

6

EGGER Marion

Dienstag   

09:50 - 10:40

7

EISNER Tanja

Donnerstag   

11:50 - 12:40

8

FAUSTMANN Matthäus

Donnerstag

10:45 - 11:35

9

FILZMOSER Ingrid

Dienstag

07:50 - 08:40

10

FLICKER Natasha

Donnerstag

10:45 - 11:35

11

FRÜHWIRTH Florian

Donnerstag

09:50 - 10:40

12

HARTMANN Eva

Montag

10:45 - 11:35

13

HAUSWIRTSHOFER Lisa

Montag

08:45 - 09:35

14

HÖLLER Emanuel

Mittwoch

09:50 - 10:40

15

HORN Margaret

Mittwoch   

10:45 - 11:35

16

ISENBERG Bettina   

Montag

09:50 - 10:40

17

JAKLIN Katrin

Montag   

08:45 - 09:35

18

KERN Michael

Mittwoch

11:50 - 12:40

19

KERN Franz

Dienstag

11:50 - 12:40

20

KRATZER Bettina

Dienstag

10:45 - 11:35

21

KREINZ Oliver

Dienstag 11:50 - 12 .40

22

LACKNER Rosa Maria

Montag

08.45 - 09.35

23

LEBERNEGG Eduard

Freitag

07:50 - 08:40

24

LEMBÄCKER Philipp

Mittwoch

09:50 - 10:40

25

LENZ Manuela   

Montag

11:50 - 12:40

26

MAIERHOFER Maria

Mittwoch

08:45 - 09:35

27

MAYER Ingrid

Montag

09:50 - 10:40

28

MAYR Theresia

Mittwoch

12:45 - 13:35

29

MOSBACHER Johannes

Donnerstag

10:45 - 11:35

30

O´CONNOR Iris   

Donnerstag   

08:45 - 09:35

31

PETZ Regina   

Montag

08:45 - 09:35

32

PÖTZ  Tina

Montag

11:50 - 12:40

33

PUTZ Anja

Montag

08:45 - 09:35

34

REITBAUER Clemens

Montag

09:50 - 10:40

35

REITBAUER Johann

Montag

09:50 - 10:40

36

RINGHOFER Hannah

Mittwoch

09:50 - 10:40

37

ROHRHOFER Siegfried

nach tel. Vereinbarung

38

SCHANTL Gertrude

nach tel. Vereinbarung

39

SCHWARZ Gernot

Montag

07:50 - 08:40

40

SCHWEIGER Kerstin

Dienstag

09:50 - 10:40

41

STEINBAUER Lisa

Dienstag

09:50 - 10:40

42

TILP Helena

Mittwoch

10:45 - 11:35

43

VORRABER Claudia   

Donnerstag

08:45 - 09:35

44

WALDL Carina

Donnerstag

08:45 - 09:35

45

WARGA Stefan

Mittwoch

08:45 - 09:35